• 1 - 50 of 2,127
Operator IDOperator NameType of CertificateCertificate Expiration DateContinuing Education Date
1482Brett WardGrade IV Water Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
1482Brett WardGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
1493James MaynorGrade III Water Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
1493James MaynorGrade III Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
1496Randolph EnglandGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
1502Dewayne MikelGrade II Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
1502Dewayne MikelGrade IV Water Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
1502Dewayne MikelGrade I Distribution System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
1502Dewayne MikelGrade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
1506Dewayne CulpepperGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2026
1506Dewayne CulpepperGrade II Distribution System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2026
1506Dewayne CulpepperGrade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2026
2554Paul WhitfieldGrade I Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
2571Jackie CreekmurGrade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
2571Jackie CreekmurGrade I Water Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2571Jackie CreekmurGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2594Scott BakerGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
2594Scott BakerGrade III Water Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
2600David SchlykovGrade III Water Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
2600David SchlykovGrade III Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2600David SchlykovGrade I Distribution System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
2600David SchlykovGrade I Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2589Kenneth JonesGrade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
2589Kenneth JonesGrade III Water Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2026
2589Kenneth JonesGrade II Distribution System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2589Kenneth JonesGrade III Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
1773Frankie HillGrade I Distribution System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
1773Frankie HillGrade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
1773Frankie HillGrade III Water Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
1773Frankie HillGrade III Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
1916Ernest Tabor Jr.Grade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
1916Ernest Tabor Jr.Grade I Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
1545David WarrenGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
1562Joey PetersGrade I Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
1580Gary PopeGrade III Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2616Richard FancherGrade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
2616Richard FancherGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
2618Franklin StanfordGrade II Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2618Franklin StanfordGrade I Distribution System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2618Franklin StanfordGrade I Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
2618Franklin StanfordGrade II Water Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
2629Frederick CurrierGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2629Frederick CurrierGrade I Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2629Frederick CurrierGrade I Distribution System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2630Donald HudginsGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
2630Donald HudginsGrade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
2632Don AllmanGrade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2025
2632Don AllmanGrade IV Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
2650James CrawfordGrade II Wastewater Collection System OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2023
2653Craig MynattGrade I Wastewater Treatment Plant OperatorDEC-31-2023SEP-30-2024
  • 1 - 50 of 2,127